2,093 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

288D Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 898,800
  • 4 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 678.85 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

Yunnan Walk 1

  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 4 5
  • 5543 sqft
  • 8 mins (660 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

449 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 490,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 441.84 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

517 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 591.07 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

681A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 875,000
  • 4 2
  • 1452 sqft
  • S$ 602.62 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

6 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,659.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 588.24 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

106 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.80 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

257 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

153 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

154 Yung Ho Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 580.68 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

138C Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 749,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 781.84 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

657A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 582.23 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

271C Jurong West Street 24

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 539.42 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 5 5
  • 2479 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

211 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 484.98 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

Westwood Crescent

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1879 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,383.71 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w