2,088 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

405 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 825,000
  • 4 3
  • 1604 sqft
  • S$ 514.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

164A Yung Kuang Road

  • S$ 688,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 566.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

53 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 554.31 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,797.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

213 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 339,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 484.29 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
1w
Viewed

521 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 494.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

218D Boon Lay Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 583.72 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

352 Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 725,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 561.58 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,665,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,274.59 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

227 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 565.02 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

Corporation Walk

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 2705 sqft (floor), 2348 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,533.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

450 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,620,000
  • 5 4
  • 2380 sqft
  • S$ 1,100.84 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 870,000
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,155.38 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

739 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 645,311
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 475.89 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

1 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 900,000
  • Studio
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.32 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

304 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 563.24 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

90 Corporation Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 4 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.28 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

976 Jurong West Street 93

  • S$ 600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 460.83 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w