2,093 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

743 Jurong West Street 73

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1w
Viewed

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4004 sqft (floor), 4004 sqft (land)
  • S$ 699.30 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

488 Jurong West Avenue 1

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 510.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

251 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 545.45 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

218 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,129.38 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,693,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,084.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,430,000
  • 2 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,329.00 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

103 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 549.54 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

656B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 758,000
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 529.33 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 745,000
  • 4 2
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 461.59 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

517A Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1190 sqft
  • S$ 554.62 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

20 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 759.86 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

517C Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 565.89 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.37 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 473.64 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed

120 Ho Ching Road

  • S$ 330,000
  • 3 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 457.70 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
1w
Viewed

87 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.03 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w
Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 1,005.29 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 1,645,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,214.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 517,800
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 462.73 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w