2,093 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

40 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 612.39 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Corporate Viewed

117 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,183.43 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d

WESTWOOD TERRACE

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 6 4
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 2471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,214.08 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

162 Yung Ping Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 4 2
  • 1570 sqft
  • S$ 560.51 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Corporate Viewed

200 Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 436.25 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 598,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 455.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

188 Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.65 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to JW2 Tawas MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

210 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 610.26 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

917 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 4,280,000
  • 4 5
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,987.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 1,677,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,290.98 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 618.42 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w

212 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 619.20 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

662C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 616.55 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

138B Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 801.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,955.99 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

4 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.48 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

2 Gateway Drive

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,416.36 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,950,000
  • 4 4
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 2,175.52 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,140,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.32 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w