2,093 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

138B Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

337 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 467.76 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

7 jurong lake link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,963.75 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d

73/74/76/78 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 3,578,000
  • 5 4
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.03 psf
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

41 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,291.73 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d

Westwood Avenue

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 5 5
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,517.03 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

35 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,294.21 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

452 Corporation Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,165.88 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

480 Jurong West Street 41

  • S$ 410,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 569.89 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

229 Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 408,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 567.11 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
6d
Viewed

140B Corporation Drive

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
6d

42 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 4 4
  • 2421 sqft
  • S$ 1,561.34 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Viewed

Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 1,109.11 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

692 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 619.31 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
6d
Viewed

656A Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 524.11 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

414 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 508,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 459.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

367 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

40 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1388 sqft
  • S$ 612.39 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d