2,093 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Boon Lay / Jurong / Tuas

    Show Map
2
Viewed

10 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,986.97 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

138D Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 793.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

934 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 580,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 441.74 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
5d
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 689,000
  • 4 3
  • 1497 sqft
  • S$ 460.25 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

558 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 496.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1400 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d

Westwood Terrace

  • S$ 2,388,888
  • 5 5
  • 2540 sqft (floor), 1615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,479.19 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 770,000
  • 4 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 542.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

310 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 485.74 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

286B Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 645.16 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

678C Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 548,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 554.54 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

730 Jurong West Street 72

  • S$ 558,888
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 467.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

264 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d

140D Corporation Drive

  • S$ 518,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 707.65 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
5d

2 Tao Ching Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,515.15 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

925 Jurong West Street 92

  • S$ 428,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 544.53 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Corporate Viewed

225A Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 455,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 631.07 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

447 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 450.86 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,542,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.16 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

73 Jurong West Central 3

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1304 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.15 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to JS8 Boon Lay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

450 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 498,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 432.67 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d