2,234 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Tanah Rata

  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 5 4
  • 3692 sqft (floor), 2680 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,485.07 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 6 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 370,000
  • 2 1
  • 670 sqft
  • S$ 552.24 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

708 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 4290 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,631.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 7 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 1998 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,692.69 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 3832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,696.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
Viewed

504 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 544.49 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,496.25 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,030,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,650.64 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,699,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,449.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Lucky Heights/Lucky View/Lucky Rise/Sennett Estate/Sennett Avenue/Sennett Lane/Sennett Place

  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 7 8
  • 8882 sqft (floor), 6067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,060.33 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

503 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 399,999
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 629.92 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,351.23 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 512 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.17 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Minaret Walk

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 1765 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,614.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

707 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w