2,234 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 350,009
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 551.20 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 2336 sqft (floor), 2336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,275.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,128,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,126.87 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,371.54 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,617.96 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,319.65 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Jalan Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 30,000,000
  • 10 10
  • 13183 sqft (floor), 13523 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,218.44 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • 9999-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

98 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 503.49 psf
  • 17 mins (1420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,604.73 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.94 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,586.81 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,549.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.79 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

10F Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 763.84 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w
  • S$ 6,288,000
  • 5 3
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3471 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,811.58 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 618.58 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

32 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 399,000
  • 3 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 570.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

OPERA ESTATE

  • S$ 4,900,000
  • 4 2
  • 2100 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,471.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,399,999
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,182.43 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

427 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 585.86 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w