2,233 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

295 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,213.39 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,360,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,468.68 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

7 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.24 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

772 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,478,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.82 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w

216 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.31 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 3
  • 1507 sqft
  • S$ 629.06 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

69 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 540.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

610 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 561.72 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 2
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

609 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 572.01 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1w
Viewed

Peakville Avenue / Jalan Pari Burong / Jalan Pari Dedap

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5263 sqft (floor), 1903 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,310.56 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

429B Bedok North Road

  • S$ 745,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,002.69 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 970,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,146.02 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,354.49 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,238,800
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.23 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,628,888
  • 3 3
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.49 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.68 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Limau Grove

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 3600 sqft (floor), 4461 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,569.15 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1w