2,234 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Kew Avenue

  • S$ 2,999,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft (floor), 2453 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.58 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,599,999
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,208.46 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 2950 sqft (floor), 2534 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.16 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,656.59 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 778,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 777.22 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

615 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 574.43 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

69 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 665.74 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,445,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.28 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

279 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,758.89 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

450 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 3 3
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.82 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

5 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,276.87 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

20 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 380,000
  • 3 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 543.63 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,151.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

529 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

525 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.55 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 628.35 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w

211 Bedok South Ave 1

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,437.80 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w