2,234 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,516.59 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

19 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 378,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 540.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w

2 Jalan Tiga Ratus

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.64 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,030.98 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

156 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 703.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 604.23 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

101 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 330,000
  • 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,689,999
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.57 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,790.28 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

122 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.99 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,108,888
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,873.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

186B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 935,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 934.07 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

74 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 598.43 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

42 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.44 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 6,800,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,193.55 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

130 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 593.94 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 2,324.04 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w