2,238 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

31 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 606.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

37 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 551.99 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

154A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,098,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,096.90 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

12 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,490,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,752.94 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

51 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 780,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 599.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1w

2 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.79 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.38 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Sennett Ave / Lucky Heights / Parbury Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11240 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,383.40 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.10 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,288,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,562.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 3,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2434 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,429.75 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 3660 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 995.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,418.74 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,000,444
  • 5 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.36 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

770 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 835,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 675.02 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,500.31 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1w
Viewed

70 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.75 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
1w