2,240 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Limau Garden

  • S$ 6,550,000
  • 4 5
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 2971 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,204.64 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1w
Viewed

108 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,885
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 629.12 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w

712 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 3
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1,314.55 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

20 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.38 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Harvey Crescent, Jalan Angin Laut, Harvey Avenue, Sea Breeze Avenue

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5515 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,269.27 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,670,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,423.80 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

5 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.46 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,508.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 885,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

417 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3446 sqft (floor), 5819 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,855.99 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1257 sqft
  • S$ 548.93 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,788,888
  • 5 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,623.36 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 899.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

99 Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1322 sqft
  • S$ 558.25 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

90 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 556.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w