2,241 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,365.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.13 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 1
  • 580 sqft
  • S$ 1,617.24 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

747C Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 1,338,888
  • 4 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,184.86 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,675,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,431.06 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

145 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 918,888
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 597.07 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

733 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,549,000
  • 4 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,849.78 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 1

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 4541 sqft (floor), 4541 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,431.40 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 7 6
  • 5100 sqft (floor), 3271 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,222.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

547B Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 848.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

12 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.61 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1668 sqft
  • S$ 2,158.27 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

71 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 524.08 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,345,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,678.14 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,150,000
  • 4 4
  • 2852 sqft (floor), 3561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,727.04 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

94C Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 747.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1w