2,238 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,238,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,507.15 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

508 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 544.33 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

423 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 575.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,171.29 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,441.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

122 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 559.57 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 6 5
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3235 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,126.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,236.15 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,746.92 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

148 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 685.84 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

107 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 588,888
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 601.52 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

153A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.95 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,298,800
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.61 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

772 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 619.47 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1894 sqft
  • S$ 1,045.41 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,799,000
  • 8 8
  • 8041 sqft (floor), 5069 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,327.68 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

54 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 566.93 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1w
Viewed

75 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 622.05 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w