2,171 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,233.11 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

43 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.13 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

703 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 683.06 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.86 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

135 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 1,008,888
  • 4 4
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 629.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d

18 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.79 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

501 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,700,000
  • 4 5
  • 2541 sqft
  • S$ 1,456.12 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d

734 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.47 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

70 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,760,000
  • 3 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,102.06 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,988,800
  • 4 4
  • 2336 sqft (floor), 2378 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,256.85 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,768,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,566.04 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

56 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 418,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 579.75 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

4 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,520,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,518.48 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d
Viewed

JALAN SIMPANG / PARI BURONG / CHEMPAKA KUNING / BEDOK RD

  • S$ 5,499,999
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3605 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

125 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 693.48 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

528 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
  • S$ 700,000
  • 7 3
  • 3469 sqft (floor), 4313 sqft (land)
  • S$ 162.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d