2,171 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Pergam/Jalan Pelato/Meragi Road

  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
5d
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,358,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,151.19 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

58 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 460,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 570.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
5d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,578,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,320.50 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
5d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,249,999
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.47 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d

214 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,527.22 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

170 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 638,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 706.73 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,519,999
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,551.02 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,776,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 1 mins (80 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

457 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 7,448,000
  • 4 4
  • 3724 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
5d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,480,000
  • 5 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 3841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,426.71 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

708 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 591.84 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
5d

537 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 636.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3238 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,232.24 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 518,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 573.99 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 988,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,638.47 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

752 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 1,592.36 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 670.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d