2,171 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

122 Bedok North Street 2

  • S$ 405,000
  • 2 2
  • 780 sqft
  • S$ 519.23 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

183A Sunbird Road

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 3 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,172.57 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,343,600
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,800.00 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 550.51 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,388,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,579.93 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,218,888
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.76 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
5d
Viewed

153B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.95 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,110,000
  • 3 2
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,567.61 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,400.00 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 3196 sqft (floor), 3841 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,457.95 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

712A Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,348.65 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
5d

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 4 5
  • 2411 sqft (floor), 2411 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,036.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,249,999
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,334.04 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

26 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.40 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d

603 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 464.76 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5d
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 953,888
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 590.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d

545 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 546.45 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d

698 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,310,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,559.52 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed

62 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w