2,172 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

62 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,530,000
  • 4 4
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.41 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,398,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.18 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

716 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,258,888
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 817.99 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 1948 sqft (floor), 1948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,540.04 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

261 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 3,780,000
  • 5 4
  • 3563 sqft
  • S$ 1,060.90 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 1,309.73 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 1,145.51 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Walk-up Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
4d
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,254.39 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

44 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 560.88 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,099,999
  • 2 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,840.49 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

780 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,905.88 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

613B Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,212.38 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5221 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,298.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 617.38 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

717 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 875,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 593.22 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
4d
Viewed

506 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 585.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

718 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,479.36 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

Seagull Walk

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 6
  • 3400 sqft (floor), 4347 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,334.25 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

142 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 630.53 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d