2,174 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Road South, Limau Garden, Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 6963 sqft (floor), 3649 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
23h
Viewed

Kew Avenue

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,224.04 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

644 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 677.42 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,829,000
  • 5 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.89 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

602 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 502.85 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d
Viewed

736 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,591.84 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

Lucky Heights Sennett Road

  • S$ 13,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.89 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,612.48 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 5270 sqft (floor), 3267 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,142.64 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d

772 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,450,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,865.96 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

547 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 551,668
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 557.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Peakville Terrace, Jalan Pari Kikis, Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

58 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d