2,175 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

547 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 551,668
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 557.24 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,428.57 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 1,736.48 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Peakville Terrace, Jalan Pari Kikis, Jalan Simpang Bedok

  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 8
  • 5264 sqft (floor), 1902 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,312.30 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d

30 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,111.49 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

58 Chai Chee Drive

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.13 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 497.79 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 598.36 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,315.79 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

718 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

103 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 607.49 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,088,888
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 707.53 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d

321 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2960 sqft (floor), 2960 sqft (land)
  • S$ 945.95 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 3079 sqft
  • 4 mins (350 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d

Limau Grove

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,320,000
  • 2 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,393.88 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,129.11 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,285,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d