2,174 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 9 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,653.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
20h
Viewed

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3035 sqft (floor), 3035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 988.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
20h
Viewed

543 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 530.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
20h
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,106.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
20h
Viewed
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 4
  • 4026 sqft (floor), 4830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,507.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
21h
Viewed

Kew Crescent

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 4 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
21h

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 969,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 608.29 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
21h
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.99 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
21h
Viewed

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 940,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,480.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
21h
Viewed

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,688,888
  • 5 4
  • 3025 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,688.89 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
22h
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,305.44 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
22h
Viewed

132 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 641.59 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,377.71 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
22h
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,479.59 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
22h
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.30 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
22h

124 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
22h

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,685.01 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
22h
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Road South, Limau Garden, Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 10 10
  • 6963 sqft (floor), 3649 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,685.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
22h
Viewed

Kew Avenue

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,224.04 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.21 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d