2,173 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
17h
Viewed

770 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 694.67 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
17h

Bedok Avenue

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 5249 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
17h
Viewed

SENNETT TERRACE

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2164 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,680.22 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
17h
Viewed

133 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 553.54 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
17h
Viewed

154B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
17h

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 908,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,008.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
17h
Viewed

607 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 499.23 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
18h
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,690,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
18h
Viewed
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 6
  • 6820 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,210.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
18h

3T Limau Garden

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 4
  • 2207 sqft
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
18h
  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,421.47 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
18h

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 4015 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,241.59 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
18h
Viewed

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 574.56 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
18h
Viewed

80 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 561.80 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
19h
Viewed

148 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 685.84 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
19h
Viewed
  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 9 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,653.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
19h
Viewed

Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 3035 sqft (floor), 3035 sqft (land)
  • S$ 988.47 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
19h
Viewed

543 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 530.30 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
19h
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,106.46 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
19h