2,173 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
11h
Viewed

19 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 378,000
  • 3 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 540.00 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
12h
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,363.49 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
12h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,500,000
  • 10 10
  • 10000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,567.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
13h
Viewed

141 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 558,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 617.26 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
13h
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,198.80 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
13h
Viewed

708 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.62 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
13h

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 958,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,618.24 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
14h
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 920,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,554.05 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

513 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 533.33 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
14h
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 5 7
  • 8050 sqft (floor), 3330 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,816.82 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
14h

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,284.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
14h
Viewed

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 2336 sqft (floor), 2336 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,275.68 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
14h
Viewed

Peakville Avenue

  • S$ 5,200,000
  • 5 2
  • 2860 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.66 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1979
15h
Viewed

121 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 505.05 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
15h
Viewed

32 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,200.96 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
15h
Viewed

747B Bedok Reservoir Crescent

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,025.92 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
15h
Viewed

576 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,108,888
  • 3 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 1,698.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
15h

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
16h
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 2,488,000
  • 3 3
  • 2099 sqft
  • S$ 1,185.33 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
16h