2,173 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

Jalan Kuang/ Jalan Pelatok/ Meragi

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.40 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5h
Viewed

41 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
5h
Viewed

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,151.76 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6h
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6h
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,373.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6h

94C Bedok North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 747.24 psf
  • 18 mins (1480 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
6h
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
6h
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6h

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft (floor), 2530 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,027.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6h
Viewed

144 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 440,000
  • 2 2
  • 688 sqft
  • S$ 639.53 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.99 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
7h
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,548.49 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

156 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 703.25 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
8h
Viewed

90 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 498.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
8h
Viewed

547B Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 620,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 848.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
8h
Viewed

423 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 508,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 575.96 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
9h
Viewed

72 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 808,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 610.27 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
10h
Viewed
  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,594.73 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
10h
Viewed

21 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 759,000
  • 3 2
  • 1258 sqft
  • S$ 603.34 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,481.67 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
10h