2,172 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 6780 sqft (floor), 2538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,836.88 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.58 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1mon
Viewed

620 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 498,888
  • 2 1
  • 656 sqft
  • S$ 760.50 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 7,188,888
  • 6 8
  • 6779 sqft (floor), 2537 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,833.62 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 986.84 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1mon

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1mon
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,560,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,374.43 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3h
Viewed

716 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 940,000
  • 3 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 594.18 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
19h
Viewed

122E Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 9,280,000
  • 7 7
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 4334 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,141.21 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
28m

Jalan Pelatok / Jalan Kuang / Meragi Road

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,096.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3h

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.62 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3h

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 885,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.96 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3h
Viewed

Aida Street

  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 6 8
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3h
Viewed

28 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 4,518,000
  • 4 4
  • 2282 sqft
  • S$ 1,979.84 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
3h
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 1
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,941.18 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3h
Viewed

Jalan Kuang/ Jalan Pelatok/ Meragi

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 10 10
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 6210 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.40 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4h