2,171 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

218 Bedok North Street 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 614.75 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3w
Viewed

187A Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,088,000
  • 4 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 894.74 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,092.01 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Upper Changi Road, Guan Soon Rd, Jln Angin Laut

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8126 sqft (floor), 5489 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,331.94 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 3 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 3,058.82 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
4w

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,460,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,695.70 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4w

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.75 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,899,999
  • 3 3
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,591.60 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4w

40 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.37 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 9153 sqft (floor), 3331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,755.93 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,285,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.69 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 4988 sqft (floor), 2782 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,516.18 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
4w
Viewed

181 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 757.58 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4w

Bedok Rise, Limau, Kew, Tanah Merah, Upper Changi

  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 9 9
  • 8041 sqft (floor), 5069 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,343.66 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1mon
Viewed
  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1mon
Viewed

86 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.10 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1mon
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut / Harvey Avenue / Sea Breeze Road

  • S$ 5,080,000
  • 4 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 1636 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,105.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1mon