Bedok Avenue

Bedok Avenue

S$ 7,500,000

Negotiable

Beds

6

Beds

Baths

6

Baths

sqft (land)

3,000

sqft (land)

auto-size-o

S$ 2,500

psf (land)

390 m (5 mins) from TE31/DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT

document-with-lines-o
TOP in 2024
calendar-days-o
Freehold tenure
calendar-time-o
Listed on 11 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 25504146

About this property

Brand New 3.5 Storey Semi-detached Houses

Features:
- 3.5 Storey Semi-Detached
- Freehold
- 5 Spacious Bedrooms + helper's room
- Swimming pool
- Lift
- Open roof terrace
- Wet & dry kitchen
- Home Shelter + Yard
- Park 2 cars
- Relaxing garden space for those with green fingers
- 6 metre Double-volume ceiling height in the living area
- Ultimate privacy & quiet environment in a landed enclave

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at Bedok Avenue is S$ 7,500,000.
Current PSF at Bedok Avenue is about S$ 2,500.00 psf.