2,171 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

123 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 618,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 684.61 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3w
Viewed

562 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.53 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 1938 sqft
  • S$ 1,176.47 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3w
Viewed

139 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 540.11 psf
  • 12 mins (950 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Road/Siglap Road

  • S$ 7,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 5160 sqft (floor), 2082 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.61 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,132.93 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3w
Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed

Eastwood Green

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 3780 sqft (floor), 1940 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,855.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w

512 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 5,380,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2487 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,163.25 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,729,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,989.25 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2030
3w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,739,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,523.95 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.92 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w

Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 13,998,000
  • 10 10
  • 9500 sqft (floor), 8600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,627.67 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

Kew crescent , Kew heights , Kew Drive

  • S$ 3,580,000
  • 8 6
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3060 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,169.93 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3w
Viewed

Operate Estate , metropole drive , jalan Bintang tiga

  • S$ 6,350,000
  • 6 5
  • 3757 sqft (floor), 1650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,848.48 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed

613A Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 672.21 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w