2,190 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

22 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,575.59 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
Viewed

Sennett, Lucky Heights, Jalan Remis

  • S$ 6,200,000
  • 5 3
  • 4390 sqft (floor), 3300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,878.79 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,367,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,761.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3w
Viewed

112 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 668,888
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 531.29 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3w

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1314 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.16 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3w
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3w
Viewed

772 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,478,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.82 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3w

72 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,458,000
  • 4 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,970.37 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3w
Viewed

512 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3w
Viewed

Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1995
3w
Viewed

Sea Breeze Ave, Guan Soon Road, Upper Changi Road, Harvey Ave

  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8100 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,327.27 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,594.73 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Completion: 2026
3w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 5 7
  • 8050 sqft (floor), 3329 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,757.58 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w

Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 4
  • 2874 sqft
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

10 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,326.53 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3w
Viewed

Lucky hills, Jalan Limau Nipis, Bedok Terrace, Bedok Road

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 6 6
  • 6900 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,696.30 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
3w

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5538 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,986.28 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3w