2,190 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.62 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5250 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Upper Changi Rd, Tanah Merah Kechil, Jln Tanjong

  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 6
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,251.29 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,180,000
  • 6 7
  • 8047 sqft (floor), 3331 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,755.93 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 2040 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,676.47 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 8 9
  • 9186 sqft (floor), 4316 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,270.62 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

Bedok Estate, Upper East Coast, Tanah Merah MRT

  • S$ 5,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 3560 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,651.69 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w

66 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.05 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.33 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,760,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,554.43 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
2w
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 8150 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,327.27 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

Lucky Heights Lucky Rise Sennett Lane Sennett Avenue Bayshore

  • S$ 10,800,000
  • 7 8
  • 7100 sqft (floor), 3280 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,292.68 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
2w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,407.57 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 2,179.05 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Corporate Viewed

18 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,400.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w

22 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w