2,188 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 12,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 8125 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,327.27 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 8 9
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,097,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,479.58 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

6 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,027.03 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

187B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 799.20 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 10,980,000
  • 6 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,656.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
2w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,403.89 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

428 Bedok North Road

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 590.91 psf
  • 13 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2w
Viewed

Jalan Agin Laut / Mistrial Park / Simei

  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 6 5
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 3800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,973.68 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,800,000
  • 8 8
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,328.33 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 6 8
  • 4585 sqft (floor), 3683 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.11 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

778 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 3
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,948.59 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2w
Viewed

9 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,079.65 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 5 6
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 2780 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,978.42 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w

Limau Walk

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 4 4
  • 2550 sqft (floor), 3500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,794.29 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1987
2w

East View Garden/Meragi Road/ Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 6,180,000
  • 5 6
  • 5588 sqft (floor), 2326 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,656.92 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2659 sqft (floor), 1773 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,538.07 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
2w

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 820,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,493.62 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5250 sqft (floor), 3000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w