2,244 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.14 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w
  • S$ 9,800,000
  • 9 9
  • 9186 sqft (floor), 4320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,268.52 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
2w

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,188,000
  • 7 8
  • 8700 sqft (floor), 3652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.88 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
2w
Viewed

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3950 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,253.16 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 8,600,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,047.62 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,938,000
  • 3 3
  • 1959 sqft
  • S$ 989.28 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

738 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,388,800
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,897.38 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

730 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.88 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,364.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
2w
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 4 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,642.80 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
2w
Viewed

273 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,584.76 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2w
Viewed

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 3 3
  • 1896 sqft
  • S$ 1,044.30 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,000,945
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1740 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,448.82 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
2w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,398,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,674.58 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w

507 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 958,888
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,437.61 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w
Viewed

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,106.46 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2w