2,243 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,887.76 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
1w

153B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,306.65 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Jalan Sentosa

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 5000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,200.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 1,660,000
  • 2 2
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 2,409.29 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 937 sqft
  • S$ 1,387.41 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

2 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,627.91 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1w

709 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 612.86 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2782 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,516.18 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

Upper East Coast Bedok South mrt cheap landed SD

  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 3500 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 11,880,000
  • 7 8
  • 8040 sqft (floor), 5068 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,344.12 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

145 Chempaka Kuning Link

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 2368 sqft
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,777,000
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,514.92 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,378.32 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 2722 sqft (floor), 2722 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,168.26 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w

Sennett Road

  • S$ 8,900,000
  • 8 5
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3980 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,236.18 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2w
Viewed

214 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,228,888
  • 1 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.58 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1985
2w
Viewed

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,983.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
2w
Viewed

524 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 530.30 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
2w
Viewed

64 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 525.25 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2w