2,240 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

87 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 449,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 622.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

16 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,358.85 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,517.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Completion: 2027
1w
  • S$ 8,288,000
  • 5 7
  • 6820 sqft (floor), 3750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,210.13 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

78 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,033.90 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 935,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,609.29 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

Sennett Lane/ Evergreen Avenue/ Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 8 6
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 4285 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,053.68 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

263 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 925,888
  • 2 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,564.00 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1174 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.42 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

19 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 1
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 495.66 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 2,990,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,393.92 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,088,888
  • 5 4
  • 2400 sqft (floor), 2076 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,969.60 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

45 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 587.43 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1w
Viewed

Sennett Ave

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5540 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.56 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 1 1
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,504.23 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

sunbird avenue

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,458.33 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w