2,238 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w

Limau Garden

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 4 4
  • 2454 sqft
  • S$ 2,650.00 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,328,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,468.40 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

718 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 545.13 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,258,000
  • 2 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 1,283.67 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 2,165.28 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

30 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,570,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 1,313.81 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 4 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,399,900
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 1,511.77 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

70 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 2,081.78 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,889,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.85 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,526.66 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,209,000
  • 4 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,569.26 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1w

1 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,321.75 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,636.62 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

87 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 449,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 622.75 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

16 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 2,358.85 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
  • S$ 700,000
  • 5 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 3600 sqft (land)
  • S$ 194.44 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1990 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,517.59 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Completion: 2027
1w