2,238 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

70 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,080.24 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 2650 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,830.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5500 sqft (floor), 2070 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,140.10 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
1w
Viewed

Jalan Meragi, Jalan Pergam, Jalan Segam

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 2
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1w
Viewed

18 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

450 Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 1,325,000
  • 2 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 1,282.67 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w

142 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 563.59 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

Upper Changi Road East/Meragi Road/Jalan Pergam/Harvey Road

  • S$ 2,930,000
  • 4 2
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 3962 sqft (land)
  • S$ 739.53 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
1w
Viewed

35 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 542.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 6 8
  • 6800 sqft (floor), 2550 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,823.53 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,547.23 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,114.29 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,360.23 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

Spectacular Semi-D, newly renovated, near Upper East coast

  • S$ 4,680,000
  • 3 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,159.56 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4120 sqft (floor), 1750 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,245.71 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,749,999
  • 3 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,491.90 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
  • S$ 10,249,999
  • 8 9
  • 9186 sqft (floor), 4317 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,374.33 psf
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

78 Jalan Pari Burong

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 3
  • 1800 sqft (floor), 4299 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,628.29 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1975
1w
Viewed

720 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 633.10 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

60 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,999,999
  • 4 3
  • 2196 sqft
  • S$ 1,366.12 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w