2,235 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 7
  • 4988 sqft (floor), 2782 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,516.18 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Completion: 2027
6d
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 11200 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 12,000,000
  • 8 10
  • 9000 sqft (floor), 5220 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,200,000
  • 5 6
  • 5711 sqft (floor), 2652 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,092.01 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

Lucky View, Lucky Crescent, Sennett Road

  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 4900 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
6d
Viewed

811 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 3,319,000
  • 4 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,657.33 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
6d
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 6,300,000
  • 7 7
  • 8800 sqft (floor), 5594 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,126.21 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
6d
Viewed

upper east coast road

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 6 5
  • 1948 sqft (floor), 1948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,488.71 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

22 Jalan Limau Bali

  • S$ 2,188,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.53 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1991
6d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,199,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,340,000
  • 2 2
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 2,147.44 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,396,888
  • 2 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,380.32 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

461 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,001.60 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

80 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,192.34 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,488,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2342 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,489.33 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d

18 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

4 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 930,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,660.71 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

613B Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1097 sqft
  • S$ 700.09 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

Sennett Avenue

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 5
  • 11000 sqft (floor), 5539 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,985.92 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
6d
Corporate Viewed

14 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 999,999
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d