2,234 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,169.59 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

365 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,498,888
  • 4 5
  • 2880 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,457.87 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Corporate Viewed

1 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.83 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 1605 sqft
  • S$ 1,464.17 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d

20 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.42 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
6d
Viewed

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,983.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,634.18 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

509 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,612.90 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,299,999
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

41A Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 1,449,999
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,246.77 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
6d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

754 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.75 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d

Sennett Terrace

  • S$ 11,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 8300 sqft (floor), 5500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,368,000
  • 2 2
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,310.81 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
6d
Viewed

18 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,611.37 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,499,990
  • 6 3
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3604 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,526.08 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
6d
Viewed

Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 4402 sqft (floor), 1500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,600.00 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Town House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
6d
Viewed

605 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 506.91 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
6d