2,234 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,340.31 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

20 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 587.77 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
5d
Viewed

10 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,816.16 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 6 5
  • 4700 sqft (floor), 2244 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,495.54 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d
Corporate Viewed

13 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,426.65 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 588.60 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 1,421.80 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d

511 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,349.33 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

72 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

2 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,730.42 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 968,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,524.41 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d

Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.46 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
5d
Viewed

518 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 518,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 523.23 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
5d
Viewed

Upper Changi Road | Sea Breeze | Sunbird | Harvey Avenue | Jalan Soo Bee | Guan Soon | Jalan Angin Laut

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5413 sqft (floor), 2067 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,144.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Viewed

44 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 543.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

• S$ 7,500,000
  • 5 5
  • 5931 sqft (floor), 2639 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,841.99 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
5d
Corporate Viewed

35 Chai Chee Avenue

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 521.54 psf
  • 19 mins (1580 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d

30 Eastwood Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 1,169.59 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT37 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
5d
Viewed

365 Kew Crescent

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2476 sqft (floor), 1000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,498,888
  • 4 5
  • 2880 sqft (floor), 2400 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,457.87 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d