2,234 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 183.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

62 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 732.74 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

769 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 693.61 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 953,888
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 590.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

514 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 330,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 681.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

388 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,953.54 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

20 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 603.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
4d

68 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d

18 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,140,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

50 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1345 sqft
  • S$ 1,598.51 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,277.09 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
5d
Viewed

80 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,130.86 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

82 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,638,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.45 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
5d
Viewed

45 Chai Chee Street

  • S$ 828,888
  • 5 4
  • 1464 sqft
  • S$ 566.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
5d
Viewed

153B Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,170,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,168.83 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

14 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.03 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
5d
Viewed

613B Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 729.65 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
5d