2,233 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

4 Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.00 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
4d

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 612.42 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

781 Upper Changi Road East

  • S$ 1,868,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,483.72 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
4d

213 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,766.80 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

30 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,372.76 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
4d
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 622.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d

80 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,159.74 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

34 Parbury Avenue

  • S$ 2,475,000
  • 3 3
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,703.37 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
4d
Viewed

409 Bedok North Avenue 2

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 597.96 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d
Viewed

21 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 692.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
4d
Viewed

744 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 598.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

50 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,388.89 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

130 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 676.92 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 790,000
  • 6 5
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 4298 sqft (land)
  • S$ 183.81 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

62 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 624.24 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d
Viewed

82 Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,693.99 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 732.74 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d

769 Bedok Reservoir View

  • S$ 858,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 693.61 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
4d