2,241 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,358,888
  • 2 3
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,402.36 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

Kew Drive

  • S$ 5,250,000
  • 4 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 2843 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,846.64 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE31 Sungei Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 2,399,999
  • 4 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 1,675.98 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

JALAN SOO BEE

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,715.63 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

JALAN SOO BEE

  • S$ 8,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 4663 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,715.63 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 3,131,419
  • 6 6
  • 2724 sqft (floor), 2724 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,149.57 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

72 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,237.29 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

188B Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 19 mins (1620 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 7 6
  • 4100 sqft (floor), 3100 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,219.35 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w

20 Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 586.55 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Avenue

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 6 6
  • 2723 sqft (floor), 2723 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,065.00 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1w
Viewed

762 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 1,630,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,682.15 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

520 Bedok North Avenue 1

  • S$ 430,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 596.39 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w
Viewed

502 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 378,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 595.28 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,594.73 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed

125 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 586,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 648.23 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

776 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,330,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,916.12 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1w
Viewed

219 Seagull Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 4 5
  • 1615 sqft (floor), 2800 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,571.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w