2,242 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Bedok / Upper East Coast

    Show Map
2
Viewed

283 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 858,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.84 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 612.42 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

188C Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 618,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 844.26 psf
  • 19 mins (1570 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 7,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4912 sqft (floor), 1987 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,522.90 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Corporate Viewed
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3300 sqft (floor), 4500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.44 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 5 5
  • 3150 sqft (floor), 2151 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,534.17 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

89 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 554.79 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil Link

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,433.63 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

766 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 1,699.40 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

22 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,453.96 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

10 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 861 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1w
Viewed

District 16 Freehold Semi Detached. Park 2-3 Cars.

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3798 sqft (floor), 2623 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,211.21 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

108 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 649,886
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.24 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1w
Viewed

494 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,730,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 1,983.94 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

137 Tanah Merah Kechil Road

  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 4 4
  • 3482 sqft
  • S$ 1,005.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
1w

31 Bedok South Avenue 2

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 605.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2800 sqft (floor), 4000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,450.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

1 Bedok Central

  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,553.19 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w
Viewed

11 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.24 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

401 Bedok North Avenue 3

  • S$ 415,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 575.59 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1w