2,354 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2

101 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 915,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 702.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

323 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 350,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 676.98 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

129 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 515,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 543.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,428.84 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

150A Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 665,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 664.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d

9 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 3 3
  • 1711 sqft
  • S$ 2,150.79 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 7 6
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 3700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,967.57 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
3d
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,186.79 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,350,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,373.74 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,380,000
  • 4 4
  • 2228 sqft
  • S$ 1,965.89 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

345 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 690,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 782.31 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 4500 sqft (floor), 10561 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,704.38 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

458 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 571.65 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1507 sqft (floor), 1133 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,512.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,247,360
  • 2 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,546.70 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,856,000
  • 4 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 2,229.51 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

313 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

167 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 774.34 psf
  • 13 mins (1040 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

2 Ang Mo Kio Central 3

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,274.67 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 3,420,000
  • 3 3
  • 1733 sqft
  • S$ 1,973.46 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d