2,354 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 6 6
  • 6670 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,452.83 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

558 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 399,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 553.40 psf
  • 18 mins (1460 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

10 Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1614 sqft
  • S$ 1,115.24 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
3d
Viewed

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,893.74 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

180 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

268 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 686.33 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Street 66

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.42 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
3d
Viewed

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,790,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,568.80 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 883.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

191 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 768.05 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,638,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,415.93 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,529,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 1,945.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

270 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 3 2
  • 1421 sqft
  • S$ 844.48 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

350 Ang Mo Kio Street 32

  • S$ 972,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 820.95 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,980,000
  • 4 3
  • 2277 sqft (floor), 2566 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,330.48 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

287 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 721.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

1 Sin Min Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.12 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

588D Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 979.25 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 2,490,000
  • 3 3
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 1,779.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d