2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

550 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 389,999
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

1 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 2,436.46 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

241 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 795,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 703.54 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,820,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.53 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

116 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 328,888
  • 1 1
  • 473 sqft
  • S$ 695.32 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

570 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 539.37 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,969.03 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2400 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

319 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 573.25 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

215 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 515,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 526.05 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
3d
Viewed

264 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 789.18 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 93 sqft
  • S$ 10,752.69 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,348,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 2,295.21 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

235 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 737.85 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
3d

166 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

332 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 560.11 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,079,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.44 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

107 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 495,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 621.08 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d