2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 4,200,000
  • 4 2
  • 1647 sqft
  • S$ 2,550.09 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,590,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,345.13 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

523 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 625.68 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d
Viewed

403 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 535.35 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

624 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,568.31 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d
Viewed

307B Ang Mo Kio Avenue 1

  • S$ 899,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 949.31 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
3d

311 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,215.19 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

162 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 777.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

Bishan Street 14

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 1,188.02 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
3d
Viewed

228 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 888,888
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 786.63 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 3
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 2,380.53 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
3d

16 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.09 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

293 Bishan Street 22

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 699.46 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

703 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 2

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 6 4
  • 3197 sqft (floor), 3197 sqft (land)
  • S$ 969.66 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Cluster House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

228A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 844.59 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
3d
Viewed

1 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
3d
Viewed

117 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 844.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

178 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,018,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 781.87 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d