2,349 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

610 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 530.61 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

572 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 499,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 504.04 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
3d
Viewed

59 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 2,038,700
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,503.47 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,359.88 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,499,999
  • 3 2
  • 1300 sqft (floor), 915 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,825.14 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
3d

5 Pemimpin Drive

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.56 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
3d

344 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1054 sqft
  • S$ 633.78 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
3d
Viewed

145 Bishan Street 11

  • S$ 900,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 685.45 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d

5 Lentor Central

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,617.80 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

588D Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 969.39 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
4d

194 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 806.45 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,286.14 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

455C Ang Mo Kio Street 44

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
4d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 5 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 2,528.81 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

271 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 842,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 752.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1280 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
4d
Viewed

596A Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 1,010,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 853.04 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
4d
Viewed

225 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
4d

431 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 632.32 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d
Viewed

103 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 783.41 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d

66 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,649.57 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d