2,351 Properties for Sale - Above S$ 7 K in Ang Mo Kio / Bishan / Thomson

    Show Map
2
Viewed

61 Bright Hill Drive

  • S$ 2,780,000
  • 4 3
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 1,872.05 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
4d
Viewed

3 Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.05 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

406 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 569,999
  • 2 2
  • 698 sqft
  • S$ 816.62 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 9

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.83 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

227A Ang Mo Kio Street 23

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,732.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

153 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 714.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1150 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

178 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
4d
Viewed

10E Braddell Hill

  • S$ 1,627,500
  • 3 2
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.10 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to CC17 Caldecott MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
4d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,980,000
  • 6 5
  • 4600 sqft (floor), 3079 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,266.97 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d

130 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 741.15 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,581.12 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d

106 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 621.08 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
4d

422 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 636.94 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
4d

Lentor

  • S$ 3,190,000
  • 5 4
  • 1485 sqft
  • S$ 2,148.15 psf
  • Condominium
4d
Viewed

613 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,298,088
  • 4 2
  • 1560 sqft
  • S$ 832.11 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
4d
Viewed

714 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 703.12 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
4d

70 Mei Hwan Drive

  • S$ 3,689,000
  • 3 3
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 2,763.30 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
4d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,596.93 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
4d
Viewed

314 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,395.29 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d